Bryan Bennett
Agriculture
217-932-2175
Jay Bohner
Civics / Head Football Coach
217-932-2175
Tom Brannan
History / Head Boys Basketball Coach
217-932-2175
Toni Budd
Support Staff
217-932-2178
Vicky Claypool
Kitchen
217-932-2175
Kelli Donhou
Kitchen
217-932-2175
Barry Eckerty
Math
217-932-2175
Susan Elkins
Family and Consumer Science
217-932-2175
Maralina Elliott
Art
217-932-2175
Audrey Glidewell
English
217-932-2175
April Hagen
Support Staff
Jr-Sr High School
Tori Hale
Business Education
217-932-2175
Jennifer Harris
Science
217-932-2175
Dixie Hickox
Kitchen/Custodial
217-932-2175
Ryan High
Physical Education / Jr-Sr Baseball Coach
217-932-2175
Haley Honselman
Guidance Counselor
217-932-2175
Kathy Hurt
Custodian
217-932-2175
Jessica Hurt
Custodian
217-932-2175
Aaron Janssen
Resource Teacher/JH Girls BB Coach /Boys Tennis Coach
217-932-2175
Cheryl Johnson
Science
217-932-2175
Deanna Keeney
Science
217-932-2175
Dawn Kuhn
Support Staff
217-932-2175
Rebeccka Lee
Industrial Arts
217-932-2175
Mike Leichty
Athletic Director
217-932-2175
Erin Leichty
Physical Education
217-932-2175
Dennis Matthews
Support Staff / Golf Coach
217-932-2175
Dalton McFarland
Math / Jr-Sr Softball Coach
217-932-2175
Amanda Mumford
Nurse
217-932-2175
Naomi Ochs
Math
217-932-2175
Cassie Ramsey
Math
217-932-2175
Beth Reynolds
Foreign Language
217-932-2175
Desirae Reynolds
Secretary
217-932-2175
Sara Richardson
Library / Girls Tennis Coach / Asst Girls BB Coach
217-932-2175
Jerad Ridge
Custodian
217-932-2175
Brent Ritter
Band
217-932-2175
Josh Roberts
Heath / Driver Ed
217-932-2175
Dustie Romero-Rardin
Custodian
217-932-2175
Stephanie Scott
JH Social Studies
217-932-2175
Leslie Seaton
Support Staff
217-932-2175
William Seaton
Assistant Principal
217-932-2175
Devan Smith
Support Staff
217-932-2175
Karen Stout
Custodian
217-932-2175
James Sullivan
Principal
217-932-2175
Becky Sweeney
Secretary
217-932-2175
Kara Swingler
Cross Cat
217-932-2175
Chelsey Taylor
English
217-932-2175
Nicole Vineyard
English
217-932-2175
Karla Waymoth
Math
217-932-2175